Shows

Shows of our Bands

September

Saturday 23
Cuello Montaigu (FR) Aïnu Fest
 
Saturday 23
Familea Miranda Barcelona Bam Cultura VIVA Escenario Porxo
 
Sunday 24
Crim Sant Feliu de Codines CC La Fonteta + The Movement
 
Thursday 28
Crim Lleida Les Festes de la Tardor
 
Friday 29
diola Madrid Fosbury Fest - Siroco
 
Friday 29
Anímic Lleida Cafè del Teatre - Curtcircuit + Nuu
 
Friday 29
Nueva Vulcano Oviedo La Salvaje
 
Saturday 30
diola Valencia La Residencia
 
Saturday 30
Nueva Vulcano Madrid Fosbury Fest (Siroco)
+ Atomizador
 

October

Thursday 05
Cala Vento Madrid Sala El Sol Buy Tickets
 
Friday 06
Crim Valls Sala Redstar + Strongbow
 
Friday 06
Brighton 64 Girona La Vía
 
Friday 06
Cala Vento Murcia Big Up! Murcia live + Poolshake Buy Tickets
 
Friday 06
Nueva Vulcano Barcelona Begood 25 Aniversari i 1 Any amn L'Afluent!
 
Saturday 07
Brighton 64 Lleida Cafè del Teatre
 
Saturday 07
Cala Vento Castellón FeCStival Castellón
 
Friday 13
Futuro Terror Benidorm Funtastic
 
Friday 13
Cala Vento Sevilla Monkey week
 
Saturday 14
Crim Munich Pogorausch
 
Saturday 14
Futuro Terror Valencia Festunizer
 
Saturday 14
Anímic Barcelona Begood (Ronda) +Nuu
 
Sunday 15
Crim Hamburg Monkeys Music Club
 
Thursday 19
Crim Essen Südrock
 
Friday 20
Crim Berlin Wild at Heart
 
Friday 20
Futuro Terror León Babylon
 
Friday 20
Cala Vento Santa Cruz de Tenerife Café Teatro Rayuela Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 21
Crim Wurzen D5 / Contra Bash
 
Saturday 21
Futuro Terror Oviedo Lata de Zinc
 
Saturday 21
Cala Vento La Orotava Café Quilombo
 
Thursday 26
Cala Vento Zaragoza La Lata de Bombillas
 
Friday 27
Futuro Terror Bilbao Shake
 
Friday 27
Brighton 64 Madrid La Boîte
 
Saturday 28
Anímic Granollers NauB1 + Tiger Menja Zebra
+ Catastrophe Club
 
Saturday 28
Futuro Terror Pamplona Txintxarri
 
Saturday 28
Cala Vento Beasain Jazpana Fest
 

November

Friday 03
Futuro Terror Tarragona El Cau
 
Friday 03
The Unfinished Sympathy Barcelona La 2 + Cala Vento Buy Tickets
 
Friday 03
Cala Vento Barcelona La 2 + The Unfinished Sympathy Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 04
Anímic Madrid TBC
 
Saturday 04
diola Barcelona Begood + Futuro Terror
 
Saturday 04
Futuro Terror Barcelona Sala BeGood + diola Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 04
Cala Vento València Deleste Festival
 
Thursday 09
diola Málaga TBA
 
Thursday 09
Cala Vento León Rock & Roll Circus León
 
Friday 10
Futuro Terror Algeciras Farándula
 
Friday 10
Cala Vento Gijón Sala Acapulco (Casino de Asturias) Buy Tickets
 
Friday 10
Nueva Vulcano Barcelona Desconnecta Lluïssos
 
Saturday 11
Crim Gasteiz Gasteiz Calling
 
Saturday 11
Futuro Terror Granada Planta Baja
 
Saturday 11
Cala Vento Vigo La Iguana Club Buy Tickets
 
Friday 24
Encono Granada TBC
 
Friday 24
Cálido Home Donosti Covent Garden ( La Cripta)
 
Saturday 25
Encono Málaga Merendola Fest 4
 
Saturday 25
The Unfinished Sympathy Madrid Sala Sol Buy Tickets
 

December

Friday 01
Futuro Terror Albacete HeartBreak
 
Saturday 02
Futuro Terror Madrid Sala Sol
 
Saturday 02
Cala Vento Banyoles Auditori de l'Ateneu + Roko Banana Buy Tickets
 
Friday 15
Futuro Terror Almería Madchester
 
Saturday 16
Futuro Terror Sevilla Sala X
 
Friday 22
Futuro Terror Castellón Four Seasons
 
Saturday 23
Futuro Terror Alicante Marea Rock
 

January

Friday 26
The Unfinished Sympathy Valencia Wah Wah Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 27
The Unfinished Sympathy Múrcia 12 & Medio Buy Tickets
 

February

Friday 09
The Unfinished Sympathy Bilbao Kafé Antzokia + Cala Vento Buy Tickets
 
Friday 09
Cala Vento Bilbao Kafé Antzokia + The Unfinished Sympathy Buy Tickets