Shows

Shows of our Bands

April

Friday 28
Encono Alicante Ocho y Medio
 
Friday 28
Power Burkas Barcelona Sidecar + Suzy & Los Quattro Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 29
Anímic Girona Yeah Indie Club Festival Strenes
 

May

Wednesday 03
Nueva Vulcano Madrid Teatro Barceló Festival Sound Isidro Buy Tickets
 
Friday 05
Cala Vento Girona Yeah Indie Club Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 06
Wild Animals Nijmegen (Holanda) DIY FEST
 
Saturday 06
Cálido Home Barcelona Centre Cívic Bon Pastor D9Ràdio Live Sessions
+ Eric Fuentes
+ Viven
Buy Tickets
 
Sunday 07
Bullitt Granollers Roca Umbert Festival Minibeat
 
Sunday 07
Aldrin y Collins Cerdanyola Amic Fest + Mourn / Baywaves / Vetviolet
 
Friday 12
Alberto Montero Hospitalet de Llobregat Depóstio Legal
 
Friday 12
Cala Vento Toledo El Matadero Lab + Nakatomi Plaza
 
Saturday 13
Familea Miranda Lisboa (PT) Damas
 
Saturday 13
Cálido Home Barcelona Barts Festival Folk Me Hard
+Daniel Lumbreras
Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 13
Cala Vento Cabezuela Festival Vegarock
 
Thursday 18
Encono Alicante Marea Rock + Capaje
 
Thursday 18
The New Raemon Barcelona Guitar Fest 2017 10 aniversario | Sala Apolo
 
Thursday 18
Cala Vento Valencia Sala Moon + Los Planetas
 
Friday 19
Encono Valencia Magazine + Capaje
 
Friday 19
Cala Vento Valladolid Black Pearl Club
 
Saturday 20
Anímic Valencia Las Naves Pops Marítims + Cuello Buy Tickets
 
Saturday 20
Encono Benissa Colectiu Baix Terra + Capaje
 
Saturday 20
Crim Barcelona Sala Razzmatazz + Gatillazo
 
Saturday 20
Cala Vento Madrid Festival Tomavistas
 
Saturday 27
Encono Albacete Who's Tommy + Mott
 
Saturday 27
Cala Vento Martorelles Brunzit
 
Wednesday 31
Anímic Barcelona Primavera Sound Festival
 

June

Thursday 01
Alberto Montero Toulouse The Persimmon House + Eloïse Decazes & Eric Chenaux
 
Friday 02
It's Not Not Barcelona Primavera Sound
 
Friday 02
Alberto Montero Nantes TBC
 
Saturday 03
Alberto Montero Paris (FR) Penny Lane
 
Friday 09
Encono Benicarló Plug in the Gear + Big Ok
 
Saturday 10
Encono Barcelona Begood + Big Ok
 
Saturday 10
Crim Girona La Mirona + Toy Dolls
 
Saturday 10
Anímic Sabadell Festival Embassa't
 
Sunday 11
Encono Alicante Nave Iguana + Big Ok
 
Friday 16
Aldrin y Collins Oviedo La Lata del Zinc + La Bande
 
Saturday 17
Anímic Barcelona Festival Sónar
 
Saturday 24
Aldrin y Collins Cerdanyola Sala Circus + Viva Belgrado
+ About Leaving
 

July

Saturday 01
Anímic Vilanova i la Geltrú Festival VIDA
 
Thursday 06
Alberto Montero Lugo Ho Gruf
 
Friday 07
Crim Viveiro Resurrection Fest
 
Friday 07
Anímic Bilbao Festival Bilbao BBK Live
 
Friday 07
Alberto Montero Ourense TBC
 
Saturday 08
Alberto Montero Pontevedra Liceo Mutante
 
Saturday 15
Crim Palma (Mallorca) Mallorca'n'Roll
 
Saturday 15
Anímic Llesui Maldaltura Fest
 
Saturday 22
Encono Amposta, Tarragona Festival Formes Diverses de Vida
 

August

Tuesday 08
No More Lies A Coruña Festival Noroeste 2017 Fecha por confirmar 8-13 agosto
 

September

Friday 08
Encono Madrid La Faena II + Los Manises
 
Saturday 09
Encono Don Benito El Rincón del Pío + Los Manises